Volume 1 Page 98
WAUSEON UNION | |||
Row 3W continued: | Row 5W continued: | ||
ANDREWS, George W. | 1911 - ne | PERKINS, Georgia E. | 1901 - ne |
Doris C. | 1915 - ne | Walter W. | 1896 - 1966 |
SEILER, Larry D. | 1942 - ne | GASCHE, Carl H. | 1902 - 1983 |
Bonnie M. | 1939 - 1965 | Hoy M. | 1910 - 1968 |
PENROD. Howard W. | 1922 - ne | ROGERS. William D. | 1914 - 1978 |
Margaret A. | 1925 - ne | Cora M. | 1916 - ne |
ROSS. Charles A. | 1901 - 1966 | GOTTSCHALK, Ramon E. | 1919 - ne |
Florence P. | 1898 - 1977 | Jasmine E. | 1922 - 1983 |
BENDER. Edwin T. | 1895 - 1973 | BURKHOLDER. M. Corwin | 28 Aug 1909 - 24 Sep 1978 |
Hazel M. | 1892 - 1960 | Wilma G. | 18 Oct 1912 - 1 Jul 1978 |
JOHNSTON, Lloyd E. | 1917 - ne | DYER, Jonathon Aaron | s/o Douglas & Joyce |
Agnes J. | 1915 - 1979 | 5 Jul 1979 - 17 Aug 1980 | |
JOHNSTON. Christine L. | 1916 - ne | WHEELING. Jay E. | 1909 - ne |
ELLINWOOD. Omer F. | 22 Aug 1904 - 16 Feb 1971 | Gertrude E. | 1917 - ne |
Ohio Pvt US Army WW I | ERNEY. Arthur F. WW I | 1899 - 1983 | |
ELLINWOOD, Ella D. his wife | 1907 - ne | Opal M. | 1896 - ne |
VAN PELT. James N. WW II | 1915 - 1981 | STIRIZ, Deryle D. | 1928 - ne |
Hilda S. | 1914 - 1974 | Joyce L. | 1928 - 1983 |
BENDER. Ada M. | 1900 - ne | Row 6W: | |
John P. | 1903 - 1976 | FUNK. Donald B. | 1905 - 1962 |
Mary B. | 1905 - ne | Doris C. | 1904 - 1972 |
CRONINGER. Warren H.{f) | 26 Sep 1920 - 24 Nov 1974 | John R. | 1929 - ne |
Mari Anne dau | 29 Jan 1958 - 5 Aug 1976 | Anna L. | 1932 - ne |
KRESS. Diana L. dau | 1953 - 1974 | Row 7W: | |
KRESS. George L. | 1916 - ne | HAAS, Ada Lucille | 1925 - 1925 |
Margery B. | 1921 - ne | HAAS. Conrad | 1893 - 1973 |
CAMACHO. Isaura | 1901 - 1979 | Amelia | 1893 - 1981 |
CLARK. Diane Marie | 16 Jan 1964 - 12 Aug 1975 | KASPER, Fred H. | 1902 - 1982 |
Row 4W: | Amelia | 1914 - ne | |
YACHEE. Julius F. | 1901 - 1974 | BIDDLE, Walter T. WW I | 1895 - 1969 |
Helen H. | 1904 - 1985 | Kathryn | 1901 - ne |
CONRAD. Thomas Mel | s/o M.& D. - 11 Aug 1961 | HYNE, Marion F. | 1899 - 1982 |
WOOD, Lucille M. | 1915 - ne | Beatrice G. | 1896 - 1977 |
(base only) | ROBINSON, Michael D. | 12 Feb 1957 - 4 Aug 1979 | |
MILLER. George H. | 1900 - 1974 | KINGSBURY, Glendon Michael | s/o Jerry & Wendy |
Edna F. | 1902 - 1980 | - 18 Dec 1979 | |
YACHEE, Gilbert V. | 1905 - 1966 | ZIMMERMAN. Howard A. | 29 Jul 1920 - 23 Jun 1982 |
Florence M. | 1906 - 1983 | Cpl US Army WW II | |
LUCAS, Katherine (m) | 1883 - 1968 | Gertrude M. | 1925 - ne |
AMSTUTZ. Dale W. WW II | 1916 - 1981 | Row 8W: | |
Grace E. | 1922 - ne | SWARTZENDRUBER. Robert C. | Ohio SC-3 US Navy WW II |
Timothy L. | 1954 - 1969 | 8 Apr 1925 - 17 Apr 1974 | |
JORDAN. Ramon "Hap" | 1901 - 1967 | WEBER, Clyde E. | 1919 - ne |
Alma P. "Billie" | 1907 - 1971 | Anne E. | 1916 - 1978 |
HOVIS. Wayne S. | 1915 - 1973 | WEBER. Larry Clyde | 6 - 8 Oct 1948 |
Leora E. | 1916 - ne | WEBER, Jo Ann | 11 - 31 Dec 1959 |
COLON. William J. | 1910 - 1974 | PERRY. Lowell D. | 1900 - 1981 |
Erma F. | 1911 - ne | Gertrude L. | 1900 - 1982 |
Larry L. | 21 Mar 1938 - 16 Feb 1984 | SICKMILLER. Burl D. | 29 Nov 1912 - 12 Jul 1979 |
ENGLAND, Ernest D. | 1911 - ne | Pvt US Army WW II | |
Mary L. | 1914 - ne | Amelia M. | 1930 - 1981 |
COLON. Jill M. | 9 Feb - 13 Dec 1976 | GALBRAITH. James WW I | 1895 - 1982 |
SCHMIDT, Michael | 1896 - 1978 | Helen L. | 1900 - 1973 |
Anna | 1902 - 1981 | BURKHOLDER, Arthur E. | 1923 - ne |
MARKLEY. Floyd D. | 1899 - 1982 | Emma R. | 1923 - ne |
Gladys | 1900 - 1985 | HOOPS. Roy E. | 1927 - 1980 |
BENDER, William H. | 1907 - ne | Magaline G. | 1929 - ne |
Margaret E. | 1911 - ne | HARTMAN. Elias J. | 1911 - ne |
SCHANTZ. Barry Dean | 10 Aug 1949 - ne | Doris E. | 1914 - 1981 |
Penny Sue | 19 Jul 1950 - ne | Row 9W: | |
Shari Kay "Critter" | 31 May 1978 - 2 Apr 1983 | GERKIN. Harold | 1907 - 1970 |
Row 5W: | Ida S. | 1910 - ne | |
BAKER Murel F. | 1897 - 1961 | Row 10W next page. | |
Carrie M. | 1898 - 1963 | ||
HODGDON. William S. | 1884 - 1965 | ||
Ferne L. | ne | 98 |